Floor Plan

Download Floor Plan

Name in Exhibitor ListStand nr.
4C Solutions AS149
ABB136
ALD Automotive165B
Alfa Solution113
Aliaxis Utilities & Industry AB107
Arundo Analytics109
Berget AS159
Bilia108
Bitvis174
Blue Logic179
Broentech Solutions AS106
Cognite AS117
Cognizant126
Compass Fairs Information105
CPC - Center for Product Customization104
CSK Group163
DNV GL150
EAB Engineering, A Schlumberger Company166
Engineering Systems AS114
Face First103
SAP / Fedem Technology156
FieldMade145
FORCE Technology Norway157
Fosstech AS142
Fuglesangs Subsea120
Galaxsea AS101
Gardit A/S161
Hans H Schive180
Hapro Electronics AS148
Head Energy177
Holtsmark og ALD165
University College Southeast Norway164
HTS maskineknikk127
HUGG178
HYTOR154
Lundin Norway137
MacArtney Norge AS111
Metal Supply112
Miko Marine175
Miko Plast 175
MLT Maskin & Laserteknikk AS168
Molstad Modell & Form AS166
MTNC Manufacturing Technology Norwegian Catapult Centre166
NAM Nordic Additive Manufacturing166
Nautilus Subsea AS140
NEBB115
Nemko AS129
NIRAS Induction Bending173
Nordic3D AS144
Norgren AS133
Norwegian Research Council181
OBS Technology AS171
Ocean Team Scandinavia 160
Oceaneering131
Offshore Energy153
OG21181
Oliasoft / Turbulent Flux AS138
OMNI176
ONS 2018151
Optime Subsea AS121
Otto Olsen AS141
PartnerPlast AS166
PLM Group147
PLM Technology AS167
RadøyGruppen170
Riskpoint AS125
Rolfsen & Juell AS139
SafeEx152
Simpli Software AS172
SINTEF Digital122
SINTEF Digtal143
Sintef Raufoss Manufacturing166
SIRIUS123
Solution Seeker AS132
Sopra Steria124
Statoil135
Strenov Produkter162
Strukturplast AS158
SubC Partner155
Subsea Valley118
SVAFAS Stavanger Valve & Fitting AS102
Swagelok102
Techni110
TESS as134
TotAl Innovasjon166
TotAl Offshore166
TotAl-gruppen166
TP Asker Subsea130
TPConnectors og TP Asker Subsea130
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Norway AS116
Tronrud Engineering as146
Oliasoft / Turbulent Flux AS138
UiO Energy123
University of Oslo123
Uvdal Maskinfabrikk AS119
Willis Towers Watson125
Xvision182
Zenith Systems169